Results on Aug 28, 2015 (Fri)
  • 66 Competitions
  •  | 
  • 162 Matches
Competition KO Home Score Away HT Info
SPA D1 Villarreal 3-1 Espanyol 0-1
GER D1 Wolfsburg 3-0 Schalke 04 1-0
FRA D1 Guingamp 2-0 Marseille 0-0
HOL D1 Willem II 0-1 Nijmegen 0-0
GER D2 Union Berlin 1-1 RB Leipzig 1-0
GER D2 Freiburg 4-1 Sandhausen 3-0
GER D2 Heidenheim 3-1 Kaiserslautern 0-1
ENG LCh Blackburn 0-0 Bolton 0-0
BEL D1 Racing Genk 2-0 Charleroi 1-0
SWE D1 Hammarby 0-0 Kalmar 0-0
NOR D1 Aalesund 2-0 Valerenga 2-0
DEN SL Aarhus 0-0 Esbjerg 0-0
TUR D1 Gaziantepspor 0-4 Besiktas 0-0
RUS D1 Ural 3-3 Terek Grozny 2-2
RUS D1 FK Rostov 1-0 Amkar Perm 0-0
IRE PR Drogheda United 1-4 Limerick 1-4
IRE PR Cork City 1-0 Galway 0-0
IRE PR Bohemians 2-2 Dundalk 1-0
IRE PR St Patrick's 0-1 Derry City 0-1
POL D1 Podbeskidzie 1-1 Lechia Gdansk 1-1
POL D1 Wisla Krakow 4-2 Slask Wroclaw 2-1
ROM D1 Voluntari 1-2 CSU Craiova 0-0
ROM D1 CSMS Iasi 0-1 Targu Mures 0-0
FRA D2 Red Star 1-5 Valenciennes 0-1
FRA D2 Dijon 4-1 Creteil 2-0
FRA D2 Bourg Peronnas 2-1 Sochaux 1-1
FRA D2 Paris FC 1-1 Brest 0-1
FRA D2 Clermont 1-2 Nancy 0-0
FRA D2 Ajaccio 1-2 Tours 1-0
FRA D2 Auxerre 1-0 Nimes 1-0
FRA D2 Niort 0-1 Lavallois 0-0
UKR D1 Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0
AUT D2 LASK Linz 1-0 St Polten 0-0
AUT D2 Austria Lustenau 1-2 Liefering 1-2
AUT D2 SAK Klagenfurt 5-1 Kapfenberg 1-1
AUT D2 SC Magna 1-0 Floridsdorfer AC 1-0
AUT D2 Austria Salzburg 3-4 Wacker Innsbruck 1-1
GER RegS Waldhof Mannheim 2-0 Kaiserslautern II 1-0
GER RegN Hannover 96 II 1-2 Wolfsburg II 0-2
GER RegN Braunschweig II 0-1 Cloppenburg 0-0
SCO LCh Falkirk 2-1 Dumbarton 2-1
BUL D1 Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slavia Sofia 0-0
CZE Cup Mezirici 1-2 Brno 0-1
CZE Cup Loko Vltavin 1-9 FK Pribram 0-2
CZE Cup Neratovice 0-4 Dukla Prague 0-3
CZE Cup Union 2013 0-7 Slavia Prague 0-3
SRB D1 Jagodina 0-0 Borac Cacak 0-0
WAL D1 Aberystwyth Town 3-1 Rhyl 2-1
WAL D1 The New Saints 1-1 Llandudno Town 1-0
INT A Rwanda 3-1 Andorra 1-1
INT A Oman 1-0 Yemen 1-0
INT A Estonia(W) 1-0 Latvia(W) 0-0
INT A UAE 1-0 Myanmar 1-0
INT A Qatar 4-0 Singapore 0-0
HOL D2 Volendam 1-1 Venlo 0-0
HOL D2 Dordrecht 1-0 FC Oss 0-0
HOL D2 FC Eindhoven 4-1 MVV Maastricht 3-1
HOL D2 Almere City 0-3 Fortuna Sittard 0-1
HOL D2 Helmond 1-1 NAC 0-0
HOL D2 Telstar 2-1 Emmen 0-0
CON CSA Deportivo La Guaira 1-1 Sportivo Luqueno 1-1
CON CSA Nacional 0-2 Santa Fe 0-0
CON CSA Universidad Catolica 2-3 Libertad 2-0
CON CSA Atletico Paranaense 1-0 Joinville 1-0
CON CSA Belgrano 1-1 Lanus 1-0
CON CSA Emelec 0-0 Juventud 0-0
CRO D1 NK Zagreb 1-2 NK Lokomotiva 0-1
Friendly Macedonia(W) (U17) 1-2 Montenegro(W) (U17) 1-1
Friendly Bosnia(W) (U17) 5-2 Croatia(W) U17 2-2
Friendly Maccabi Ma'alo 1-0 FC Karmiel 1-0
Friendly England (U17) 2-1 Turkey (U17) 2-0
BRA Cup Ituano 1-2 Internacional 0-1
BRA Cup Gremio 3-1 Coritiba 1-1
IRE D1 Waterford United 2-3 Wexford Youths 1-1
IRE D1 Cabinteely 2-3 Finn Harps 0-3
IRE D1 Shelbourne 2-1 UCD 2-0
DEN D1 Skive 0-2 Horsens 0-1
DEN D1 Lyngby 4-1 Helsingor 3-0
LAT D1 Skonto 0-0 BFC Daugavpils 0-0
LAT D1 Liepajas Metalurgs 3-2 Ventspils 3-0
LIT D1 Atlantas 4-1 Stumbras 3-0
PER D1C Sport Huancayo 2-2 Inti Gas Ayacucho 1-0
SIN D1 Hougang United 1-1 Albirex Niigata (S) 1-0
TUR D2 Altinordu 0-1 1461 Trabzon 0-1
ISR D2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1-4 Ironi Ramat HaSharon 1-0
ISR D2 Maccabi Herzliya 0-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0
ISR D2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1-2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0-1
ISR D2 Hapoel Afula 1-1 Hapoel Ashkelon 1-1
ISR D2 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1 Ashdod 1-1
DEN D2 Thisted 4-2 Jammerbugt 3-1
FIN D3W Ekenas 1-0 BK 46 0-0
FIN D3W MaPS 1-0 AIFK Turku 0-0
FIN D3S I-Kissat 1-1 TPV Tampere 1-0
FIN D3S Atlantis 2-2 PKKU 2-2
FRA D3 CA Bastia 0-1 Sedan 0-1
FRA D3 Chateauroux 0-1 FC Chambly 0-0
FRA D3 Consolat Marseille 1-1 Colmar 0-1
FRA D3 Strasbourg 2-2 Les Herbiers 1-1
FRA D3 Dunkerque 1-0 Orleans 0-0
FRA D3 Vendee Lucon 3-2 Epinal 1-1
FRA D3 Belfort 4-0 AS Beziers 1-0
FRA D3 Avranches 1-1 Frejus 0-1
FRA D3 Amiens 1-0 Boulogne 1-0
ALB D1 Partizani Tirana 2-1 Flamurtari Vlore 0-0
NIR D1 Glenavon 0-0 Glentoran 0-0
NIR D1 Ballymena United 1-1 Carrick Rangers 0-1
NIR D1 Coleraine 2-1 Ballinamallard United 0-1
KSA D1 Hajer Club 1-2 Al Shabab Riyadh 0-1
KSA D1 Al Qadisiyah FC 2-2 Al-Nasr 0-2
KSA D1 Al Faisaly Harmah 1-2 Al Taawon 1-0
ALG D1 USM El Harrach 1-0 ASM Oran 0-0
BOS D1 Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 NK Celik 0-0
MOL D1 Zaria Balti 5-1 Petrocub 2-0
MOL D1 Dinamo Auto 3-1 Speranta Nisporeni 0-1
MAL D1 Tarxien Rainbows 2-2 Birkirkara 1-2
MAL D1 Naxxar Lions 0-2 Balzan FC 0-0
MAL D1 Valletta 1-0 Sliema Wanderers 0-0
MAL D1 Hibernians 2-1 Floriana 1-0
CRC D1A Belen Siglo XXI 1-1 Municipal Liberia 0-0
GER D1W Bayern Munchen (W) 3-1 Turbine (W) 0-0
KOR NL Cheonan City 2-1 Changwon City 2-0
KOR NL Daejeon Korail 0-0 Busan Kyotong 0-0
KOR NL Gyeongju KHNP 1-1 Ulsan Mipo Dolphins 0-0
KOR NL Gangneung City 2-2 Gimhae FC 0-0
KOR NL Mokpo City 2-0 Yongin City 0-0
MAR Cup CODM Meknes 0-2 IR Tanger 0-1
MAR Cup Youssoufia Berrechid 3-0 Riadi Salmi 1-0
MAR Cup Widad Temara 1-2 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 0-1
MAR Cup Ittihad Khemisset 0-0 Chabab Atlas 0-0
MAR Cup Union Mohammedia 2-1 Mouloudia Oujda 1-1
MAR Cup Olympique Khouribga 0-0 Union Ait Melloul 0-0
MAR Cup FUS de Rabat 3-0 Mouloudia Oujda 0-0
MAR Cup OC Safi 1-0 Olympique Dcheira 0-0
EST D1 Viljandi Tulevik 2-3 Narva Trans 1-2
EST D1 Parnu Linnameeskond 0-1 Tammeka Tartu 0-1
EST D1 Paide LM 2-4 Levadia Tallinn 1-2
GER D3 Fortuna Koln 2-1 Magdeburg 2-1
SLO D2 NK Sencur 0-2 NK Dob 0-0
BOL D1A Jorge Wilstermann 0-0 Oriente Petrolero 0-0
BOL D1A San Jose 2-4 Universitario de Sucre 1-3
CNCF ChL CD Motagua 2-0 Walter Ferretti 0-0
CNCF ChL Comunicaciones 1-0 Central 1-0
CRO D2 HNK Gorica 0-3 Sibenik 0-1
VIE D1 QNK Quang Nam 5-0 Vicem Hai Phong 3-0
VIE D1 SHB Da Nang 3-1 Can Tho FC 0-1
VIE D1 Dong Nai 1-2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1-1
VIE D1 Binh Duong 5-2 Thanh Hoa 3-1
VIE D1 Quang Ninh Charcoal 3-1 Long An FC 2-1
VIE D1 Song Lam Nghe An 1-0 Cao su Dong Thap 0-0
VIE D1 Ha Noi T&T 3-0 Sanna Khanh Hoa 1-0
AFF U19 Philippines (U19) 0-1 Cambodia (U19) 0-1
AFF U19 Thailand (U19) 6-0 Brunei U19 2-0
ARG Cup Rosario Central 4-2 Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0
GER RegB Augsburg II 2-2 Amberg 1-1
GER RegB Schweinfurt 05 1-1 Illertissen 1-1
GER RegB Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Bayreuth 1-1
GER RegB Ingolstadt II 1-1 1860 Munich II 1-0
GER RegB Memmingen 3-0 Schalding-Heining 0-0
USA NWSL Kansas City (W) 0-0 Washington Spirit (W) 0-0
UAE ECup Al-Wasl 2-0 Al Shaab 1-0
UAE ECup Al Wahda 3-3 Fujairah 1-1
UAE ECup Al-Jazira 2-2 Al Ain 2-0
Results