Results on Apr 20, 2014 (Sun)
  • 81 Competitions
  •  | 
  • 288 Matches
Competition KO Home Score Away HT Info
SPA D1 UD Almeria 2-4 Celta Vigo 1-1
SPA D1 Vallecano 3-1 Real Betis 2-0
SPA D1 Sevilla 4-0 Granada CF 1-0
SPA D1 Barcelona 2-1 Bilbao 0-0
GER D1 Nurnberg 1-4 Leverkusen 1-1
GER D1 Stuttgart 3-1 Schalke 04 1-0
EPL Norwich 2-3 Liverpool 0-2
EPL Hull 0-3 Arsenal 0-2
EPL Everton 2-0 Man. United 2-0
FRA D1 Monaco 1-0 Nice 1-0
FRA D1 Valenciennes 2-6 Nantes 0-3
FRA D1 Reims 0-1 Sochaux 0-1
FRA D1 Lorient 4-4 Montpellier 1-1
FRA D1 Bordeaux 5-1 Guingamp 3-1
FRA D1 Bastia 2-1 Ajaccio 1-1
FRA D1 Marseille 0-0 Lille 0-0
GER D2 Paderborn 2-2 Greuther Furth 1-0
GER D2 VfR Aalen 0-0 Ingolstadt 0-0
GER D2 Kaiserslautern 3-2 FSV Frankfurt 3-2
POR D1 Benfica 2-0 Olhanense 0-0
SPA D2 Mallorca 0-3 La Coruna 0-1
SPA D2 Sporting Gijon 0-0 Real Murcia 0-0
SPA D2 Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Deportivo Alaves 0-1
SPA D2 Tenerife 3-2 CD Numancia 1-0
SPA D2 Zaragoza 1-0 Real Jaen 0-0
SPA D2 Alcorcon 3-1 Sabadell 2-1
SWE D1 Halmstads 2-1 Helsingborgs 1-1
SWE D1 Kalmar 1-1 IFK Goteborg 0-0
SWE D1 AIK Solna 1-2 IFK Norrkoping 0-2
SWE D1 Mjallby 1-4 BK Hacken 0-3
HOL Cup Zwolle 5-1 Ajax 4-1
USA MLS Colorado Rapids 0-0 San Jose Earthquakes 0-0
USA MLS Vancouver Whitecaps 2-2 LA Galaxy 0-1
USA MLS Columbus Crew 1-1 D.C. United 0-1
USA MLS FC Dallas 2-1 Toronto FC 1-1
USA MLS Sporting Kansas City 4-0 Montreal Impact 1-0
USA MLS Real Salt Lake 1-0 Portland Timbers 0-0
USA MLS Chivas USA 1-2 Seattle Sounders 1-1
ARG D1C Quilmes 0-1 Olimpo 0-0
ARG D1C San Lorenzo 0-0 Newell's Old Boys 0-0
ARG D1C Colon de Santa Fe 0-0 Belgrano 0-0
ARG D1C Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Racing Club 0-0
ARG D1C Arsenal de Sarandi 3-1 Lanus 0-0
ARG D1C River Plate 1-0 Velez Sarsfield 1-0
DEN SL Vestsjaelland 1-0 Odense 0-0
DEN SL Aalborg 1-2 Randers 1-2
AUT D1 Grodig 2-2 Rapid Vienna 1-2
TUR D1 Caykur Rizespor 3-1 Konyaspor 1-0
TUR D1 Besiktas 1-1 Fenerbahce 1-1
RUS D1 Rubin Kazan 2-1 Spartak Moskva 0-0
RUS D1 Dinamo Moskva 1-2 FK Krasnodar 1-0
RUS D1 Kuban Krasnodar 0-4 CSKA Moskva 0-2
BRA D1 Fluminense 3-0 Figueirense 2-0
BRA D1 Internacional 1-0 Vitoria (BA) 1-0
BRA D1 Chapecoense 0-0 Coritiba 0-0
BRA D1 Bahia 1-2 Cruzeiro 0-0
BRA D1 Atletico Paranaense 1-0 Gremio 1-0
BRA D1 Atletico Mineiro 0-0 Corinthians 0-0
BRA D1 Sao Paulo 3-0 Botafogo 2-0
BRA D1 Santos 1-1 Sport Recife 0-0
BRA D1 Flamengo 0-0 Goias 0-0
BRA D1 Criciuma 1-2 Palmeiras 1-0
CZE D1 Teplice 0-1 Brno 0-0
CZE D1 Sigma Olomouc 0-0 FK Pribram 0-0
CZE D1 Dukla Prague 1-3 Sparta Prague 0-2
HUN D1 Budapest Honved 0-2 Ferencvarosi 0-2
HUN D1 Mezokovesd Zsory 0-1 Diosgyori 0-0
ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 2-0 Astra Giurgiu 0-0
ROM D1 FC Botosani 3-2 Pandurii 3-1
ROM D1 Sageata Navodari 2-3 Petrolul Ploiesti 2-3
UKR D1 Tavriya Simferopol 0-1 Karpaty Lviv 0-0
UKR D1 Volyn Lutsk 0-2 Zorya Luhansk 0-0
UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 Vorskla Poltava 0-1
UKR D1 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-3 Metalist Kharkiv 0-2
UKR D1 Chornomorets Odessa 1-0 Dnipro 1-0
GER RegS Hoffenheim II 0-2 Wormatia Worms 0-0
BEL D2 Eendracht Aalst 0-2 White Star Bruxelles 0-0
BEL D2 Royal Antwerp 1-0 Dessel Sport 0-0
BEL D2 CS Vise 0-3 Hoogstraten 0-2
BEL D2 Verbroedering Geel-Meerhout 3-0 Boussu Dour Borinage 1-0
BEL D2 Lommel United 1-0 Virton 0-0
BEL D2 Tubize 0-1 Sint-Truidense VV 0-0
BEL D2 Eupen 1-0 FC Brussels 0-0
BEL D2 KSK Heist 3-0 Roeselare 2-0
BEL D2 Mouscron-Peruwelz 0-1 Westerlo 0-0
JPN D1 Albirex Niigata 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0
KOR D1 FC Seoul 0-1 Pohang Steelers 0-0
KOR D1 Gyeongnam FC 0-0 Sangju Sangmu 0-0
KOR D1 Jeju United 1-0 Incheon United 1-0
SVK D1 Ruzomberok 0-2 Spartak Trnava 0-1
SVK D1 Zlate Moravce 1-3 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0-1
MEX D1C Club America 0-0 Queretaro 0-0
MEX D1C Pachuca 1-2 Puebla 0-1
MEX D1C Monterrey 4-1 Veracruz 2-1
MEX D1C Santos Laguna 2-3 Jaguares de Chiapas 1-3
MEX D1C Club Leon 3-0 Tigres UANL 1-0
MEX D1C Club Atlas 1-0 Deportivo Toluca 0-0
MEX D1C Pumas UNAM 1-0 Guadalajara 0-0
CHN CSL Liaoning Whowin F.C. 0-2 Tianjin TEDA 0-0
CHN CSL Dalian Aerbin 1-1 Shanghai International Port 1-1
CHN CSL Changchun Yatai 2-3 Guangzhou R&F FC 2-0
CHN CSL Shanghai Shenxin 1-1 Jiangsu Sainty 0-0
CHN CSL Hangzhou Greentown 2-1 haerbin Yiteng 0-0
CHN D1 BeiJing Institute of Technology 1-0 Chengdu Tiancheng 1-0
SWE D2 GAIS Goteborg 2-2 Ljungskile 2-1
SWE D2 Assyriska 2-2 Degerfors 1-0
SWE D2 Osters IF 0-2 Sundsvall 0-1
DEN D1 Horsens 0-0 AB Copenhagen 0-0
LAT D1 Liepajas Metalurgs 1-0 Daugava Riga 0-0
LAT D1 Jelgava 1-2 Ventspils 0-2
LAT D1 Skonto 3-1 BFC Daugavpils 1-1
SIN D1 Harimau Muda B 2-3 Young Lions 1-1
TUR D2 Boluspor 2-0 Tavsanli Linyitspor 1-0
TUR D2 Gaziantep BB 0-4 Istanbul BB 0-0
TUR D2 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Kahramanmarasspor 1-0
TUR D2 Ankaraspor 3-1 Mersin Idman Yurdu 1-0
TUR D2 Sanliurfaspor 0-1 Adanaspor 0-0
TUR D2 Balikesirspor 1-0 Manisaspor 0-0
TUR D2 Adana Demirspor 3-1 Fethiyespor 1-1
TUR D2 Samsunspor 0-1 Karsiyaka 0-0
TUR D2 Bucaspor 2-1 Orduspor 0-1
RUS D2 SKA Energiya 1-1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0-0
RUS D2 Gazovik Orenburg 5-0 Angusht Nazran 4-0
RUS D2 Torpedo Moscow 1-0 Rotor Volgograd 0-0
RUS D2 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 2-0 Baltika Kaliningrad 1-0
RUS D2 Shinnik 1-0 FK Ufa 0-0
RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 0-0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0-0
COL D1A Millonarios 3-1 Deportes Tolima 1-1
COL D1A Patriotas Boyaca 2-1 Atletico Nacional 1-0
COL D1A Itagui Ditaires 2-2 Once Caldas 1-2
COL D1A Deportivo Cali 1-0 La Equidad 0-0
COL D1A Independiente Medellin 2-1 Boyaca Chico 1-0
COL D1A Alianza Petrolera 0-2 Envigado 0-0
SPA D3A Racing de Ferrol 0-1 Real Oviedo 0-0
SPA D3A Zamora 2-1 Ourense 2-0
SPA D3A Guijuelo 1-1 Coruxo 1-0
SPA D3A Cultural Leonesa 3-0 UD Logrones 2-0
SPA D3B Getafe II 2-0 CD Laudio 1-0
SPA D3B Atletico Madrid B 2-3 Huesca 1-0
SPA D3B Las Palmas B 1-1 Leganes 1-1
SPA D3B CD Toledo 2-2 CD Puerta Bonita 2-0
SPA D3C CD Constancia 2-1 L'Hospitalet 1-0
SPA D3C Sant Andreu 2-1 Atletico Baleares 1-1
SPA D3C UE Llagostera 3-1 Reus Deportiu 1-1
SPA D3C Huracan Valencia 0-0 Alcoyano 0-0
SPA D3C Levante B 1-2 Gimnastic 1-0
SPA D3C Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Valencia B 0-0
SPA D3D Albacete 1-0 Melilla 1-0
SPA D3D Cadiz 3-0 Sevilla B 2-0
SPA D3D CD Guadalajara 1-0 Arroyo CP 0-0
SPA D3D La Hoya Lorca 1-2 UD Almeria B 1-1
SPA D3D Algeciras 1-2 Granada II 0-2
SPA D3D San Fernando 2-0 Cartagena 1-0
JPN D2 Consadole Sapporo 1-0 Thespa Kusatsu 0-0
JPN D2 Kataller Toyama 1-1 JEF United Chiba 0-0
JPN D2 FC Gifu 1-3 Tochigi SC 0-1
JPN D2 V-Varen Nagasaki 2-1 Ehime FC 0-0
JPN D2 Matsumoto Yamaga 2-2 Kyoto Sanga 0-0
JPN D2 Kamatamare Sanuki 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka 0-1
JPN D2 Shonan Bellmare 4-0 Oita Trinita 2-0
JPN D2 Jubilo Iwata 2-2 Yokohama FC 2-1
JPN D2 Montedio Yamagata 1-2 Roasso Kumamoto 0-1
JPN D2 Mito HollyHock 1-1 Tokyo Verdy 0-0
JPN D2 Fagiano Okayama 0-3 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-1
ALB D1 Lushnja 2-3 Flamurtari Vlore 1-2
ALB D1 KF Laci 1-0 Teuta Durres 1-0
ALB D1 Skenderbeu Korce 1-0 Besa Kavaje 0-0
ALB D1 Partizani Tirana 1-0 Kukesi 1-0
HKG D1 Sun Hei 1-2 HK Rangers 0-1
BRA D2 America de Natal 3-1 Avai 2-1
BRA D2 Ceara 1-0 Oeste 1-0
CZE D2 Viktoria Zizkov 0-1 FC Vlasim 0-0
CZE D2 Hradec Kralove 3-1 Usti nad Labem 1-0
CZE D2 Karvina 3-0 Pardubice 2-0
CZE D2 Varnsdorf 2-2 Loko Vltavin 1-0
ARG D2 Gimnasia de Jujuy 1-1 San Martin de San Juan 0-0
ARG D2 Talleres 3-1 Patronato 1-1
BOL D1C Bolivar 0-1 The Strongest 0-0
BOL D1C Sports Boys Warnes 4-1 Club Blooming 4-0
BOL D1C CD Guabira 0-1 Real Potosi 0-1
BOL D1C Nacional Potosi 0-1 Universitario de Sucre 0-1
BOL D1C Aurora 2-1 San Jose 0-1
VEN D1C Tachira 2-1 Anzoategui 1-0
VEN D1C Deportivo La Guaira 0-3 Zamora FC 0-2
MAR D1 Kenitra 0-1 Maghreb Tetouan 0-0
MAR D1 Kawkab de Marrakech 0-0 Raja Casablanca 0-0
MAR D1 FUS de Rabat 0-2 Olympique Khouribga 0-0
RSA D1 AmaZulu 0-0 University of Pretoria 0-0
RSA D1 Black Aces 1-2 Polokwane City 0-1
AfrConC Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Mimosas 0-1
AfrConC Coton sport 2-1 Petro de Luanda 1-0
AfrConC AC Leopard 2-0 Medeama 1-0
AfrConC Sewe Sports 2-0 Bayelsa United 1-0
AfrConC Horoya AC 0-0 Etoile Sahel 0-0
AfrConC Al Ahly Cairo 1-0 Difaa El Jadidi 1-0
AfrConC Real Bamako 2-1 Djoliba 1-1
AZE D1 FK Baku 0-4 Inter Baku 0-1
AZE D1 Neftchi Baku 1-3 FK Sumqayit 0-1
AZE D1 FK Simurq 1-0 FK Qarabag 1-0
AZE D1 Revan Baki 1-2 FK Qabala 0-2
AZE D1 Khazar Lankaran 1-1 AZAL PFC Baku 1-1
JPN FL(W)A Urawa Reds (W) 3-0 Takahashi Charme(W) 2-0
JPN FL(W)A IGA Kunoichi (W) 1-1 NTV Beleza (W) 1-0
JPN FL(W)A Vegalta Sendai (W) 1-0 Sayama (W) 0-0
ARM D1 Mika 2-1 Pyunik 2-1
ARM D1 Alashkert 5-1 Ulisses Yerevan 3-1
CHI D1C Union La Calera 0-6 Huachipato 0-4
CHI D1C Colo Colo 2-2 Universidad Catolica 2-2
CHI D1C Cobreloa 0-1 Antofagasta 0-1
CHI D1C CD Everton 1-1 Nublense 0-0
CRC D1C Limon FC 0-2 Herediano 0-1
CRC D1C CS Uruguay de Coronado 3-0 Puntarenas 1-0
CRC D1C Perez Zeledon 2-2 Cartagines Deportiva 1-1
GUA D1C Mictlan 1-0 CSD Municipal -
GUA D1C Heredia Jaguares 2-1 Universidad de San Carlos -
GUA D1C Deportivo Coatepeque 1-0 Halcones 0-0
GUA D1C Malacateco 1-0 Marquense 1-0
CAF NCQ Mauritius 0-2 Mauritania 0-1
ECU D1A Independiente del Valle 2-3 EL Nacional 1-0
ECU D1A Deportivo Cuenca 0-1 Barcelona SC 0-1
ECU D1A Olmedo 0-0 Manta FC 0-0
URU D1C Rentistas 1-3 Montevideo Wanderers 0-2
URU D1C Miramar Misiones 0-1 Cerro 0-0
URU D1C El Tanque Sisley 3-3 Defensor Sporting 2-2
URU D1C Juventud 2-0 Liverpool Montevideo 0-0
PAR D1A 3 de Febrero 0-2 Sportivo Luqueno 0-0
PAR D1A 12 de Octubre 0-3 Rubio Nu 0-2
PAR D1A Nacional Asuncion 0-2 Olimpia 0-2
PAR D1A Libertad 5-0 General Diaz 1-0
GER D3 Preussen Munster 2-0 Saarbrucken 0-0
GER RegW Siegen 0-0 Schalke 04 II 0-0
GER RegW Leverkusen II 3-0 Uerdingen 1-0
THA PL Sisaket FC 3-4 Bangkok Glass 0-1
THA PL Osotspa Saraburi 0-0 BEC Tero Sasana 0-0
THA PL Bangkok United 1-0 Ratchaburi FC 1-0
THA PL TOT-CAT 3-1 Police United 1-0
THA PL Army United 2-0 PTT Rayong FC 1-0
JPN D4 MIO Biwako Shiga 0-3 Yokogawa Musashino 0-0
JPN D4 Tochigi Uva 0-5 Sony Sendai 0-2
JPN D4 Vanraure Hachinohe 1-1 Azul Claro Numazu 0-1
JPN D4 Fagiano Okayama II 0-5 Honda FC 0-1
JPN D4 Honda Lock 3-1 Sagawa Printing 2-0
BEL D1PO Lokeren 3-2 Zulte Waregem 1-1
HDR D1CPO Real Espana 1-2 CD Victoria 1-0
MON D1 OFK Petrovac 1-2 FK Celik Niksic 0-1
INS SL Persebaya Surabaya 4-0 Perseru 1-0
INS SL Gresik United 1-4 Persib Bandung 0-2
THA D1 Sriracha 0-1 Krabi FC 0-0
THA D1 Chiangmai FC 2-1 Phuket FC 1-0
THA D1 Khon Kaen FC 0-2 TTM Customs 0-1
THA D1 Trat FC 2-1 Roi Et United 1-0
THA D1 Phitsanulok 1-1 Siam Navy 0-0
VIE D1 Binh Duong 2-1 Song Lam Nghe An 1-0
VIE D1 Long An FC 3-1 Hung Vuong An Giang 3-0
USA D3 Richmond Kickers 2-2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0-1
USA D3 Harrisburg City Islanders 0-1 Dayton Dutch Lions 0-1
USA D3 Arizona United 2-1 Sacramento Republic 1-1
USA D3 LA Galaxy II 3-1 Orange County Blues 0-1
USA D3 Chivas USA Reserves 2-3 Seattle Sounders Res 1-2
TUN Cup AS Kasserine 2-3 Metlaoui 0-2
TUN Cup Grombalia 0-1 Stade Tunisien 0-0
TUN Cup Bouhjar 0-2 JS Kairouan 0-1
TUN Cup Stade Nabeulien 1-3 Hammam-Lif 1-1
TUN Cup Esperance ST 3-1 Olympique Beja 3-1
TUN Cup Haffouz 0-1 Club Africain 0-0
TUN Cup HSKK 0-3 LPTA Tozeur 0-1
GER RegNE Zwickau 2-1 Carl Zeiss Jena 2-0
GER RegB TSV Buchbach 0-0 Augsburg II 0-0
USA NASC Carolina RailHawks 4-1 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2-0
USA NASC Indy Eleven 1-1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 0-0
USA NASC Atlanta Silverbacks 1-2 San Antonio Scorpions 0-1
USA NASC FC Edmonton 0-1 New York Cosmos 0-1
KOR D2 FC Anyang 0-2 Gwangju FC 0-1
ENG WSL Manchester City(W) 0-2 Bristol Academy(W) 0-2
ENG WSL Chelsea(W) 0-0 Liverpool(W) 0-0
ENG WSL Everton(W) 0-2 Notts County (W) 0-2
USA NWSL Washington Spirit (W) 3-1 Kansas City (W) 3-1
USA NWSL Chicago Red Stars(W) 1-0 Western NY Flash (W) 0-0
USA NWSL Sky Blue (W) 1-1 Portland Thorns (W) 1-0
KSA KC Ettifaq FC 2-2 Al Shabab Riyadh 1-0
JPN D3 Grulla Morioka 0-0 Nagano Parceiro 0-0
JPN D3 Yokohama SCC 0-1 Fukushima United 0-0
JPN D3 SC Sagamihara 2-1 Fujieda MYFC 0-0
JPN D3 Zweigen Kanazawa 1-0 Blaublitz Akita 0-0
JPN D3 Gainare Tottori 1-0 J.League XI (U22) 0-0
JPN D3 FC Ryukyu 1-7 Machida Zelvia 1-3
PER CI Leon de Huanuco 1-1 Juan Aurich 1-1
PER CI Melgar 0-1 Universitario de Deportes 0-0
Results